Akola Parli Vaijnath Passenger (57539) Train

Starts Akola Junction (AK) Ends Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 7 hours 59 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Akola Junction (AK) Source 14:15 0 km
Shivni Shivapur (SVW) 14:26 14:27 9 km
Barsi Takli (BSQ) 14:37 14:38 12 km
Lohogad (LHD) 14:49 14:50 12 km
Aman Vadi (AMW) 15:01 15:02 12 km
Jaulka (JUK) 15:14 15:15 10 km
Kata Road (KXX) 15:29 15:30 14 km
Washim (WHM) 15:43 15:45 8 km
Kekatumar (KKG) 15:54 15:55 10 km
Penganga (PGG) 16:04 16:05 6 km
Kanhargaon Naka (KNRG) 16:09 16:10 4 km
Malsailu (MLSU) 16:19 16:20 9 km
Nawalgohan (NVLN) 16:29 16:30 10 km
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 16:38 16:40 8 km
Dhamni (DNE) 16:49 16:50 6 km
Kanjara Halt (KNJJ) 16:56 16:57 7 km
Nandapur (NDPR) 17:04 17:05 5 km
Bolda (BLC) 17:14 17:15 7 km
Pangarshinde Halt (PNSD) 17:19 17:20 4 km
Sirli (SIF) 17:24 17:25 3 km
Junona Halt (JUNX) 17:34 17:35 6 km
Chondi (CWI) 17:44 17:45 5 km
Basmat (BMF) 17:54 17:55 10 km
Pimpla Chaure Halt (PPLC) 18:04 18:05 5 km
Marsul (MRV) 18:14 18:15 4 km
Purna Junction (PAU) 19:15 19:20 12 km
Mirkhal (MQL) 19:34 19:35 12 km
Pingli (PIZ) 19:44 19:45 5 km
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 20:28 20:30 11 km
Sanganapur (SNGR) 20:44 20:45 10 km
Pokharni Narasimha (PKNS) 20:54 20:55 6 km
Dhondi (DNDI) 20:59 21:00 4 km
Gangakher (GNH) 21:19 21:20 13 km
Vadgaon Nila (VDGN) 21:44 21:45 14 km
Ukhali (UKH) 21:59 22:00 3 km
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 22:55 Destination 12 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath

Ngp Kop Express (11403)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:10 02:20 TUE , SAT
Ami Pune Exp (11406)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:45 03:00 MON , SAT