Akola Mhow Passenger (52994) Train

Starts Akola Junction (AK) Ends Mhow (MHOW) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 10 hours 42 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Akola Junction (AK) Source 18:30 0 km
Ugwe (UGWE) 18:49 18:50 9 km
Patsul (PTZ) 19:29 19:30 22 km
Akot (AKOT) 19:53 19:55 10 km
Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 20:29 20:30 11 km
Hiwar Khed (HKR) 20:49 20:50 10 km
Wan Road (WND) 21:14 21:15 10 km
Dhulghat (DGT) 21:49 21:50 15 km
Dabka (DBKA) 22:09 22:10 9 km
Tukaithad (TTZ) 22:29 22:30 10 km
Amlakhurd (AMX) 22:59 23:00 10 km
Gurhi (GUX) 23:39 23:40 18 km
Mordar (MRDD) 00:24 00:25 19 km
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 01:45 02:00 15 km
Ajanti (ANI) 02:13 02:14 11 km
Attar (ATR) 02:32 02:33 17 km
Nimar Kheri (NKR) 02:47 02:48 13 km
Sanawad (SWD) 02:59 03:00 10 km
Omkareshwar Road (OM) 03:09 03:10 5 km
Barwaha (BWW) 03:19 03:20 5 km
Mukhtiar Balwar (MKT) 03:41 03:42 15 km
Choral (CRL) 04:08 04:09 9 km
Kalakund (KKD) 04:24 04:25 9 km
Patal Pani (PTP) 05:04 05:05 9 km
Mhow (MHOW) 05:50 Destination 5 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Akola Junction to Mhow

Akola Ratlam Fast Passenger (52974)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:00 16:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Akola Ratlam Fast Pass(mg) (52976)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:00 00:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Akola Mhow Fast Passenger (52988)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
Destination 11:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN