Akola Mhow Fast Passenger (52988) Train

Starts Akola Junction (AK) Ends Mhow (MHOW) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 34 hours 51 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Akola Junction (AK) Source Destination 0 km
Akola Junction (AK) 23:00 23:05 0 km
Ugwe (UGWE) 23:24 23:25 9 km
Patsul (PTZ) 00:04 00:05 22 km
Akot (AKOT) 00:33 00:35 10 km
Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 01:04 01:05 11 km
Hiwar Khed (HKR) 01:24 01:25 10 km
Wan Road (WND) 01:49 01:50 10 km
Dhulghat (DGT) 02:24 02:25 15 km
Dabka (DBKA) 02:49 02:50 9 km
Tukaithad (TTZ) 03:09 03:10 10 km
Amlakhurd (AMX) 03:44 03:45 10 km
Gurhi (GUX) 04:29 04:30 18 km
Mordar (MRDD) 05:19 05:20 19 km
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 06:50 07:20 15 km
Ajanti (ANI) 07:33 07:34 11 km
Attar (ATR) 07:52 07:53 17 km
Kotlakheri (KTKH) 08:01 08:02 9 km
Nimar Kheri (NKR) 08:10 08:11 4 km
Sanawad (SWD) 08:22 08:23 10 km
Omkareshwar Road (OM) 08:37 08:38 5 km
Barwaha (BWW) 08:52 08:53 5 km
Mukhtiar Balwar (MKT) 09:19 09:20 15 km
Choral (CRL) 09:46 09:47 9 km
Kalakund (KKD) 10:24 10:25 9 km
Patal Pani (PTP) 10:32 10:33 9 km
Mhow (MHOW) 11:50 Destination 5 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Akola Junction to Mhow

Akola Ratlam Fast Passenger (52974)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:00 16:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Akola Ratlam Fast Pass(mg) (52976)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:00 00:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Akola Mhow Passenger (52994)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:30 05:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN