Ajni Ltt Expres (11202) Train

Starts Ajni (AJNI) Ends Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Runs on: Fri Travel time: 20 hours 25 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajni (AJNI) Source 16:15 0 km
Wardha Junction (WR) 17:10 17:13 76 km
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 17:36 17:38 106 km
Dhamangaon (DMN) 18:05 18:07 126 km
Chandur (CND) 18:22 18:24 143 km
Badnera Junction (BD) 19:30 19:35 172 km
Murtizapur (MZR) 20:08 20:10 213 km
Akola Junction (AK) 21:25 21:35 251 km
Washim (WHM) 22:49 22:50 329 km
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 23:39 23:40 377 km
Basmat (BMF) 00:38 00:40 435 km
Purna Junction (PAU) 01:00 01:10 457 km
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 01:40 01:42 486 km
Selu (SELU) 02:23 02:25 528 km
Partur (PTU) 02:53 02:55 556 km
Jalna (J) 03:50 03:52 601 km
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25 06:30 663 km
Lasur (LSR) 06:53 06:55 697 km
Rotegaon (RGO) 07:03 07:05 724 km
Manmad Junction (MMR) 08:45 08:50 776 km
Nasik Road (NK) 09:48 09:50 850 km
Devlali (DVL) 09:58 10:00 855 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 11:08 11:10 900 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:40 12:45 983 km
Thane (TNA) 13:08 13:10 1004 km
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 13:55 Destination 1021 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ajni to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Shm Ltt Express (18030)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:49 04:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN