Ajmer Udaipur Passenger (59603) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Udaipur City (UDZ) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 7 hours 27 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 08:00 0 km
Adarshnagar (AHO) 08:08 08:09 4 km
Hatundi (HTD) 08:16 08:17 6 km
Lachhipura (LAC) 08:24 08:25 4 km
Rajosi (ROS) 08:31 08:32 2 km
Nasirabad (NSD) 08:41 08:42 5 km
Jharwasaa (JWS) 08:53 08:54 9 km
Bandanwara (BDW) 09:03 09:04 9 km
Singwal (SGW) 09:14 09:15 7 km
Mokhampura (MAKH) 09:22 09:24 6 km
Bijainagar (BJNR) 09:33 09:34 8 km
Gulabpura (GBP) 09:41 09:42 2 km
Rupaheli (RPI) 09:52 09:53 10 km
Bhojras (BHAS) 09:58 09:59 3 km
Sareri (SSR) 10:09 10:10 10 km
Raila Road (RLR) 10:17 10:18 6 km
Lambiya (LMA) 10:25 10:26 5 km
Mandal (MDL) 11:05 11:06 16 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 11:20 11:25 11 km
Mandpiya (MDPA) 11:34 11:35 9 km
Hamirgarh (HMG) 11:44 11:45 8 km
Gangrar (GGR) 12:03 12:04 14 km
Chanderiya (CNA) 12:52 13:03 14 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 13:25 14:00 6 km
Ghosunda (GSD) 14:22 14:23 12 km
Netawal (NTWL) 14:29 14:30 7 km
Pandoli (PMO) 14:37 14:38 10 km
Kapasan (KIN) 14:47 14:48 4 km
Bhupalsagar (BSJ) 14:58 14:59 10 km
Fatehnagar (FAN) 15:12 15:13 12 km
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 15:44 15:50 13 km
Bhimal (BIML) 16:00 16:01 7 km
Khemli (KLH) 16:13 16:14 11 km
Debari (DRB) 16:26 16:27 10 km
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 16:38 16:39 9 km
Udaipur City (UDZ) 16:55 Destination 4 km

Traveller reviews for Ajmer Udaipur Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Udaipur City

Njp Udz Express (19602)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:40 04:05 MON
Kurj Udz Express (19665)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:55 06:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Annanya Expres (12315)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:45 03:00 THU
Chetak Express (12981)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:10 07:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jp Udz Exp (12992)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:10 21:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jp Udz Superfast Special (09721)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:55 13:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gwl Udz Sup Exp (12965)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:50 06:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Beas Special (09602)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:40 04:05 WED