Ajmer Beawar Passenger (59602) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Beawar (BER) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 12 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 18:20 0 km
Daurai (DOZ) 18:29 18:30 7 km
Saradhna (SDH) 18:39 18:40 13 km
Makrera (MKRA) 18:46 18:47 2 km
Mangaliyawas (MLI) 18:53 18:54 3 km
Lamana (LNA) 19:00 19:01 4 km
Kharwa (KRW) 19:09 19:10 6 km
Piplaj (PPF) 19:17 19:18 6 km
Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 19:23 19:24 2 km
Beawar (BER) 19:40 Destination 6 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Beawar

Ala Hazrat Express (14311)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:35 21:17 THU , FRI , SUN
Be Bhuj Exp (14321)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:35 21:17 MON , TUE , WED , SAT
Aii Mys Express (16209)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:35 06:17 FRI , SUN
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:35 06:17 MON
Hw Adi Mail (19106)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:50 07:32 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dee Porbndr Exp (19264)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:00 16:56 MON , THU
Uttaranchal Exp (19566)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:40 22:22 SUN
Jp Okha Exp (19574)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 20:02 TUE
Koaa Aii Express (19605)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:20 10:12 SAT
Aravali Express (19708)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:15 11:58 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Af Adi Sf Exp (12547)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:55 05:36 TUE , FRI , SUN
Ashram Express (12916)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:50 23:32 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Ddr Expres (12990)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 20:02 WED , FRI , SUN
Aii Ju Fast Pas (54802)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:25 15:12 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jp Adi Passnger (54806)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:05 11:31 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bnw Adi Special (09414)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:55 12:20 TUE , FRI
Jp Adi Special (09426)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:25 11:16 SAT
Jp Bct Sf Spl (0238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 20:02 TUE
Uttaranchal Exp (9266)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:13 22:53 SUN
Uttaranchal Exp (9266)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:13 22:53 SUN
Jp Bct Sf Spl (0238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 20:02 TUE
Aii Puri Express (18422)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:00 16:56 TUE , FRI
Intercity Exp (19412)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:25 07:07 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Koaa Adi Express (19414)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:25 10:13 SAT
Dee Rjt Express (19580)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:40 22:24 FRI