Aishbagh Sitapur Passenger (52252) Train

Starts Aishbagh (ASH) Ends Sitapur (STP) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 26 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aishbagh (ASH) Source 13:35 0 km
Lucknow City (LC) 13:44 13:45 2 km
DaliGanj (DAL) 14:00 14:01 2 km
Mohibullapur (MBP) 14:07 14:08 4 km
Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 14:18 14:19 8 km
Itaunja (IJ) 14:31 14:32 11 km
Ataria (AA) 14:47 14:48 10 km
Sidhauli (SD) 15:01 15:02 12 km
Kamlapur (KMP) 15:23 15:24 10 km
Khairabad Awadh (KB) 15:43 15:44 18 km
Sitapur (STP) 16:10 Destination 5 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Aishbagh to Sitapur

Nainital Express (15308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:25 22:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ruhel Khand Express (15310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:10 09:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Express (15313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:50 13:17 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sanctuary Express (15320)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:10 19:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Pilibhit Passenger (52238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 06:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Passenger (52240)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 17:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Mailani Passenger (52242)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:00 12:38 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh-bareilly Passenger (52244)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:40 14:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Mailani Passenger (52246)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:55 20:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Sitapur Passenger (52250)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:50 08:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN