Aishbagh Sitapur Passenger (52250) Train

Starts Aishbagh (ASH) Ends Sitapur (STP) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 48 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aishbagh (ASH) Source 05:50 0 km
Lucknow City (LC) 05:59 06:00 2 km
DaliGanj (DAL) 06:16 06:17 2 km
Mohibullapur (MBP) 06:23 06:24 4 km
Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 06:34 06:35 8 km
Itaunja (IJ) 06:50 06:51 11 km
Ataria (AA) 07:12 07:13 10 km
Manwa (MANW) 07:18 07:19 4 km
Sidhauli (SD) 07:32 07:33 8 km
Suraincha (SUIA) 07:50 07:51 5 km
Kamlapur (KMP) 07:57 07:58 5 km
Barai Jalalpur (BJLP) 08:08 08:09 8 km
Khairabad Awadh (KB) 08:20 08:21 9 km
Sitapur (STP) 08:50 Destination 5 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Aishbagh to Sitapur

Nainital Express (15308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:25 22:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ruhel Khand Express (15310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:10 09:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Express (15313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:50 13:17 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sanctuary Express (15320)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:10 19:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Pilibhit Passenger (52238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 06:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Passenger (52240)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 17:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Mailani Passenger (52242)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:00 12:38 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh-bareilly Passenger (52244)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:40 14:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Mailani Passenger (52246)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:55 20:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Sitapur Passenger (52252)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:35 16:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN