Aishbagh Pilibhit Passenger (52238) Train

Starts Aishbagh (ASH) Ends Pilibhit Junction (PBE) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aishbagh (ASH) Source 03:30 0 km
Lucknow City (LC) 03:39 03:40 2 km
DaliGanj (DAL) 03:55 03:56 2 km
Mohibullapur (MBP) 04:02 04:03 4 km
Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 04:13 04:14 8 km
Sidhauli (SD) 04:52 04:53 34 km
Khairabad Awadh (KB) 05:40 05:41 29 km
Sitapur (STP) 06:00 06:05 5 km
Jharekapur (JKP) 06:28 06:29 14 km
Parsehra Mal (PMM) 06:39 06:40 4 km
Hargaon (HA) 06:56 06:57 6 km
Oel (OEL) 07:11 07:12 5 km
Kadipur Sani Halt (KDPS) 07:27 07:28 5 km
Khiri Town (KITN) 07:37 07:38 4 km
Lakhimpur (LMP) 07:49 07:50 5 km
Deokali (DEO) 08:05 08:06 8 km
Pharadahan (PD) 08:17 08:18 6 km
Razaganj (RZJ) 08:33 08:34 7 km
Bahelia Buzurg (BFV) 08:43 08:44 5 km
Gola Gokaranath (GK) 08:58 08:59 7 km
Banke Ganj (BNKJ) 09:20 09:21 10 km
Mailani (MLN) 09:55 10:10 15 km
Akelahanspur Halt (ALNP) 10:18 10:19 5 km
Sehramau (SW) 10:34 10:35 3 km
Kurraiya (KRYA) 10:52 10:53 6 km
Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 11:02 11:03 7 km
Udaipur Khurd Halt (UDKN) 11:10 11:11 4 km
Puranpur (PP) 11:17 11:18 4 km
Prasadpur (PRSP) 11:30 11:31 4 km
Shahgarh (SG) 11:36 11:37 6 km
Sandai (SNDY) 11:44 11:45 4 km
Mala (MALA) 11:53 11:54 7 km
Diyuri (DYU) 12:02 12:03 6 km
Pilibhit Junction (PBE) 12:20 Destination 5 km

Traveller reviews for Aishbagh Pilibhit Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Aishbagh to Pilibhit Junction

Nainital Express (15308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:25 03:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ruhel Khand Express (15310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:10 14:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Express (15313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:50 18:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh-bareilly Passenger (52244)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:40 20:52 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN