Aishbagh Mailani Passenger (52246) Train

Starts Aishbagh (ASH) Ends Mailani (MLN) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 47 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aishbagh (ASH) Source 17:55 0 km
Lucknow City (LC) 18:03 18:05 2 km
DaliGanj (DAL) 18:19 18:21 2 km
Mohibullapur (MBP) 18:26 18:28 4 km
Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 18:47 18:48 8 km
Itaunja (IJ) 19:01 19:02 11 km
Ataria (AA) 19:15 19:16 10 km
Manwa (MANW) 19:20 19:21 4 km
Sidhauli (SD) 19:34 19:35 8 km
Suraincha (SUIA) 19:43 19:44 5 km
Kamlapur (KMP) 19:52 19:53 5 km
Barai Jalalpur (BJLP) 20:04 20:05 8 km
Khairabad Awadh (KB) 20:19 20:20 9 km
Sitapur (STP) 20:30 20:35 5 km
Hargaon (HA) 21:14 21:15 24 km
Khiri Town (KITN) 21:49 21:50 16 km
Lakhimpur (LMP) 22:10 22:11 5 km
Deokali (DEO) 22:31 22:32 8 km
Pharadahan (PD) 22:43 22:44 6 km
Razaganj (RZJ) 22:58 22:59 7 km
Gola Gokaranath (GK) 23:14 23:15 12 km
Banke Ganj (BNKJ) 23:32 23:33 10 km
Mailani (MLN) 00:10 Destination 15 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Aishbagh to Mailani

Nainital Express (15308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:25 01:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ruhel Khand Express (15310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:10 12:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Express (15313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:50 17:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sanctuary Express (15320)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:10 22:44 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Pilibhit Passenger (52238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 09:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Passenger (52240)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 21:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Mailani Passenger (52242)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:00 16:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh-bareilly Passenger (52244)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:40 18:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN