Aishbagh Mailani Passenger (52242) Train

Starts Aishbagh (ASH) Ends Mailani (MLN) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 48 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aishbagh (ASH) Source 10:00 0 km
Lucknow City (LC) 10:09 10:10 2 km
DaliGanj (DAL) 10:25 10:26 2 km
Mohibullapur (MBP) 10:32 10:33 4 km
Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 10:43 10:44 8 km
Itaunja (IJ) 10:56 10:57 11 km
Ataria (AA) 11:16 11:17 10 km
Sidhauli (SD) 11:44 11:45 12 km
Kamlapur (KMP) 11:58 11:59 10 km
Khairabad Awadh (KB) 12:18 12:19 18 km
Sitapur (STP) 12:38 12:43 5 km
Hargaon (HA) 13:14 13:15 24 km
Oel (OEL) 13:29 13:30 5 km
Khiri Town (KITN) 14:02 14:03 10 km
Lakhimpur (LMP) 14:14 14:15 5 km
Deokali (DEO) 14:30 14:31 8 km
Pharadahan (PD) 14:42 14:43 6 km
Gola Gokaranath (GK) 15:09 15:10 19 km
Banke Ganj (BNKJ) 15:28 15:29 10 km
Mailani (MLN) 16:10 Destination 15 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Aishbagh to Mailani

Nainital Express (15308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:25 01:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ruhel Khand Express (15310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:10 12:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Express (15313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:50 17:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Sanctuary Express (15320)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:10 22:44 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Pilibhit Passenger (52238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 09:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Passenger (52240)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 21:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh-bareilly Passenger (52244)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:40 18:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Mailani Passenger (52246)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:55 00:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN