Aishbagh Express (15314) Train

Starts Bareilly MG (BRY) Ends Aishbagh (ASH) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 18 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Bareilly MG (BRY) Source 06:35 0 km
Bareilly City (BC) 06:43 06:45 2 km
Izzatnagar (IZN) 06:57 06:59 4 km
Bhojipura Junction (BPR) 07:16 07:18 12 km
Pilibhit Junction (PBE) 08:20 08:25 38 km
Puranpur (PP) 08:59 09:04 34 km
Mailani (MLN) 09:40 09:50 32 km
Gola Gokaranath (GK) 10:42 10:44 25 km
Lakhimpur (LMP) 11:42 11:47 34 km
Sitapur (STP) 13:20 13:25 46 km
Sidhauli (SD) 14:10 14:12 35 km
Mohibullapur (MBP) 14:53 14:55 42 km
DaliGanj (DAL) 15:01 15:11 4 km
Lucknow City (LC) 15:20 15:30 2 km
Aishbagh (ASH) 15:55 Destination 2 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Bareilly MG to Aishbagh

Ruhel Khand Express (15309)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:45 16:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bareilly Aishbagh Passenger (52243)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:45 21:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN