Aishbagh-bareilly Passenger (52244) Train

Starts Aishbagh (ASH) Ends Bareilly MG (BRY) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 10 hours 18 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aishbagh (ASH) Source 11:40 0 km
Lucknow City (LC) 11:49 11:50 2 km
DaliGanj (DAL) 12:11 12:12 2 km
Mohibullapur (MBP) 12:18 12:19 4 km
Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 12:29 12:30 8 km
Itaunja (IJ) 12:42 12:43 11 km
Ataria (AA) 13:06 13:07 10 km
Manwa (MANW) 13:12 13:13 4 km
Sidhauli (SD) 13:32 13:33 8 km
Suraincha (SUIA) 13:42 13:43 5 km
Kamlapur (KMP) 13:49 13:50 5 km
Barai Jalalpur (BJLP) 14:00 14:01 8 km
Khairabad Awadh (KB) 14:12 14:13 9 km
Sitapur (STP) 14:25 14:30 5 km
Jharekapur (JKP) 14:47 14:48 14 km
Hargaon (HA) 15:23 15:24 10 km
Oel (OEL) 15:38 15:39 5 km
Kadipur Sani Halt (KDPS) 15:54 15:55 5 km
Khiri Town (KITN) 16:04 16:05 4 km
Lakhimpur (LMP) 16:14 16:15 5 km
Deokali (DEO) 16:30 16:31 8 km
Pharadahan (PD) 16:46 16:47 6 km
Razaganj (RZJ) 17:01 17:02 7 km
Bahelia Buzurg (BFV) 17:10 17:11 5 km
Gola Gokaranath (GK) 17:34 17:35 7 km
Banke Ganj (BNKJ) 18:08 18:09 10 km
Mailani (MLN) 18:55 19:20 15 km
Sehramau (SW) 19:34 19:35 9 km
Kurraiya (KRYA) 19:44 19:45 6 km
Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 19:54 19:55 7 km
Puranpur (PP) 20:05 20:07 9 km
Shahgarh (SG) 20:22 20:23 11 km
Mala (MALA) 20:36 20:37 11 km
Pilibhit Junction (PBE) 20:52 21:02 12 km
Bijauria (BJV) 21:23 21:24 20 km
Sethal (STH) 21:40 21:41 5 km
Bhojipura Junction (BPR) 22:06 22:08 12 km
Izzatnagar (IZN) 22:20 22:22 12 km
Bareilly City (BC) 22:39 22:44 4 km
Bareilly MG (BRY) 23:20 Destination 2 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Aishbagh to Bareilly MG

Ruhel Khand Express (15310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:10 16:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh Bareilly Express (15313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:50 20:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN