Aishbagh Bareilly Express (15313) Train

Starts Aishbagh (ASH) Ends Bareilly MG (BRY) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 47 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aishbagh (ASH) Source 10:50 0 km
Lucknow City (LC) 11:00 11:10 2 km
DaliGanj (DAL) 11:16 11:18 2 km
Mohibullapur (MBP) 11:24 11:26 4 km
Sidhauli (SD) 12:08 12:10 42 km
Sitapur (STP) 13:17 13:19 35 km
Jharekapur (JKP) 13:59 14:01 14 km
Lakhimpur (LMP) 14:57 15:02 32 km
Gola Gokaranath (GK) 15:50 15:52 34 km
Mailani (MLN) 17:05 17:15 25 km
Puranpur (PP) 17:55 18:00 32 km
Pilibhit Junction (PBE) 18:40 18:45 34 km
Bhojipura Junction (BPR) 19:27 19:29 39 km
Izzatnagar (IZN) 19:44 19:46 12 km
Bareilly City (BC) 20:04 20:06 4 km
Bareilly MG (BRY) 20:30 Destination 2 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Aishbagh to Bareilly MG

Ruhel Khand Express (15310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:10 16:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aishbagh-bareilly Passenger (52244)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:40 23:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN