Aii Sln Express (19603) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Sultanpur Junction (SLN) Runs on: Tue Travel time: 27 hours 53 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 06:05 0 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 06:20 06:22 6 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 07:33 07:35 68 km
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 09:23 09:25 133 km
Abu Road (ABR) 10:28 10:40 186 km
Falna (FA) 12:21 12:23 285 km
Marwar Junction (MJ) 13:13 13:15 351 km
Ajmer Junction (AII) 15:55 16:05 491 km
Jaipur Junction (JP) 18:00 18:10 626 km
Alwar Junction (AWR) 20:25 20:27 776 km
Rewari (RE) 21:58 22:00 851 km
Gurgaon (GGN) 22:41 22:43 902 km
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 22:59 23:01 919 km
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 23:45 00:40 933 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 03:40 03:50 1094 km
Bareilly Junction (BE) 05:10 05:15 1184 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 09:45 09:55 1419 km
Nihalgarh (NHH) 11:12 11:14 1509 km
Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 12:10 Destination 1559 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Sultanpur Junction

Sultanpur Express (19403)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 12:10 TUE
Adi Varanasi Express (19407)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:00 01:55 THU