Aii Rtm Exp (9654) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Ratlam Junction (RTM) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 6 hours 59 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 13:20 0 km
Nasirabad (NSD) 13:40 13:42 24 km
Bijainagar (BJNR) 14:12 14:14 42 km
Sareri (SSR) 14:34 14:36 26 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 15:10 15:15 40 km
Hamirgarh (HMG) 15:29 15:31 18 km
Gangrar (GGR) 15:44 15:46 14 km
Chanderiya (CNA) 16:50 16:52 15 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 17:05 17:15 7 km
Nimbahera (NBH) 17:39 17:41 29 km
Nimach (NMH) 18:10 18:20 27 km
Malhargarh (MLG) 18:43 18:45 25 km
Piplia (PIP) 18:54 18:56 8 km
Mandasor (MDS) 19:10 19:12 16 km
Dhodhar (DOD) 19:44 19:46 34 km
Jaora (JAO) 19:58 20:00 17 km
Namli (NLI) 20:23 20:25 20 km
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 21:10 Destination 13 km

Traveller reviews for Aii Rtm Exp

Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Ratlam Junction

Aii Hyb Exp (17019)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:40 00:25 TUE
Adi Koaa Express (19606)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:55 23:25 WED
Aii Rtm Exp (19654)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:00 20:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jp Bpl Exp (19711)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:40 05:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Hyb Superfast Express (12719)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:40 00:25 WED , FRI
Maru Sagar Express (12978)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:40 17:28 FRI
Aii Bdts Superfast Express (22996)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:30 03:40 TUE , THU , SAT
Aii Indb Spl (0226)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 02:45 WED
Aii Rtm Exp (19656)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:25 05:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Rtm Exp (9654)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:20 21:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Indb Spl (0226)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 02:45 WED
Kolkata Express (19413)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:40 23:25 WED