Aii Rtm Exp (19656) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Ratlam Junction (RTM) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 7 hours 34 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 21:25 0 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 23:15 23:20 132 km
Chanderiya (CNA) 00:35 00:37 47 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 00:55 01:05 7 km
Nimbahera (NBH) 01:29 01:31 29 km
Nimach (NMH) 01:55 02:00 27 km
Mandasor (MDS) 02:48 02:50 49 km
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 05:25 Destination 84 km

Traveller reviews for Aii Rtm Exp

Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Ratlam Junction

Aii Hyb Exp (17019)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:40 00:25 TUE
Adi Koaa Express (19606)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:55 23:25 WED
Aii Rtm Exp (19654)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:00 20:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jp Bpl Exp (19711)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:40 05:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Hyb Superfast Express (12719)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:40 00:25 WED , FRI
Maru Sagar Express (12978)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:40 17:28 FRI
Aii Bdts Superfast Express (22996)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:30 03:40 TUE , THU , SAT
Aii Indb Spl (0226)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 02:45 WED
Aii Rtm Exp (9654)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:20 21:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Rtm Exp (9654)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:20 21:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Indb Spl (0226)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 02:45 WED
Kolkata Express (19413)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:40 23:25 WED