Aii Rtm Exp (19654) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Ratlam Junction (RTM) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 6 hours 54 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 13:00 0 km
Nasirabad (NSD) 13:22 13:24 24 km
Bijainagar (BJNR) 13:56 13:58 66 km
Sareri (SSR) 14:20 14:22 92 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 15:03 15:08 132 km
Hamirgarh (HMG) 15:22 15:24 150 km
Gangrar (GGR) 15:36 15:38 164 km
Chanderiya (CNA) 16:25 16:27 179 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 16:40 17:05 186 km
Nimbahera (NBH) 17:39 17:41 215 km
Nimach (NMH) 18:10 18:15 242 km
Malhargarh (MLG) 18:40 18:42 267 km
Piplia (PIP) 18:50 18:52 275 km
Mandasor (MDS) 19:10 19:12 291 km
Dhodhar (DOD) 19:44 19:46 325 km
Jaora (JAO) 20:01 20:03 342 km
Namli (NLI) 20:30 20:32 362 km
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 20:55 Destination 375 km

Traveller reviews for Aii Rtm Exp

Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Ratlam Junction

Aii Hyb Exp (17019)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:40 00:25 TUE
Adi Koaa Express (19606)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:55 23:25 WED
Jp Bpl Exp (19711)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:40 05:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Hyb Superfast Express (12719)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:40 00:25 WED , FRI
Maru Sagar Express (12978)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:40 17:28 FRI
Aii Bdts Superfast Express (22996)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:30 03:40 TUE , THU , SAT
Aii Indb Spl (0226)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 02:45 WED
Aii Rtm Exp (9654)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:20 21:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Rtm Exp (19656)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:25 05:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Rtm Exp (9654)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:20 21:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Indb Spl (0226)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 02:45 WED
Kolkata Express (19413)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:40 23:25 WED