Aii Koaa Exp (19608) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Runs on:Mon Travel time: 41 hours 57 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 19:25 0 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 21:30 21:35 132 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:00 23:20 186 km
Bundi (BUDI) 01:04 01:06 320 km
Kota Junction (KOTA) 02:10 02:30 358 km
Guna Junction (GUNA) 06:00 06:10 543 km
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 07:06 07:08 587 km
Mungaoli (MNV) 07:58 08:00 633 km
Saugor (SGO) 11:00 11:05 735 km
Damoh (DMO) 12:18 12:20 813 km
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:40 15:00 922 km
Beohari (BEHR) 17:02 17:10 1033 km
Singrauli (SGRL) 21:15 21:25 1181 km
Chopan (CPU) 22:43 23:08 1245 km
Renukut (RNQ) 00:08 00:10 1287 km
Garwa Road (GHD) 02:15 02:20 1386 km
DaltonGanj (DTO) 03:00 03:05 1420 km
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 06:15 06:40 1605 km
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 10:32 10:42 1723 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:55 12:25 1781 km
RaniGanj (RNG) 12:40 12:42 1800 km
Durgapur (DGR) 13:03 13:05 1823 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 13:59 14:01 1887 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 15:13 15:15 1954 km
Naihati Junction (NH) 15:40 15:42 1963 km
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 17:00 Destination 1997 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Kolkata Chitpur

Adi Koaa Express (19606)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:55 15:15 WED
Kolkata Express (19413)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:40 15:15 WED