Aii Ju Fast Pas (54802) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Jodhpur Junction (JU) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 31 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 14:25 0 km
Beawar (BER) 15:12 15:14 53 km
Sendra (SEU) 15:27 15:29 66 km
Haripur (HP) 15:46 15:48 86 km
Sojat Road (SOD) 16:16 16:18 119 km
Marwar Junction (MJ) 16:50 17:10 140 km
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 17:21 17:23 151 km
Bomadra (BOM) 17:30 17:32 160 km
Pali Marwar (PMY) 17:41 17:43 171 km
Kairla (KAI) 17:59 18:01 186 km
Rohat (RT) 18:12 18:14 199 km
Luni Junction (LUNI) 18:27 18:30 212 km
Hanwant (HWT) 18:36 18:38 219 km
Salawas (SZ) 18:52 18:54 227 km
Basni (BANE) 19:03 19:05 237 km
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 19:09 19:11 240 km
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 19:45 Destination 244 km

Traveller reviews for Aii Ju Fast Pas

Post a review