Aii Jp Special (09755) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Jaipur Junction (JP) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 21 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 07:00 0 km
Madar Junction (MD) 07:11 07:12 7 km
Kishangarh (KSG) 07:31 07:33 22 km
Naraina (NRI) 08:09 08:10 41 km
Phulera Junction (FL) 08:23 08:25 10 km
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 08:46 08:48 18 km
Kanakpura (KKU) 09:10 09:11 28 km
Jaipur Junction (JP) 09:30 Destination 9 km

Traveller reviews for Aii Jp Special

Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Jaipur Junction

Swarna J Raj Ex (12957)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:55 02:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ajmer Shtbdi (12016)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:45 17:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dee Garibrath (12216)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:05 07:05 TUE , WED , FRI , SUN
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:55 20:00 TUE , FRI , SUN
Ala Hazrat Express (14312)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:10 08:30 TUE , THU , SUN
Bareilly Express (14322)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:10 08:30 MON , WED , FRI , SAT
Ranikhet Exp (15013)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:10 14:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jan Sadharan Express (15270)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:45 03:55 SUN
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:05 13:05 MON , TUE , THU
Aii Durg Exp (18208)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:30 21:30 TUE
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:30 21:30 SAT
Haridwar Mail (19105)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:50 23:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Delhi Sr Express (19263)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:05 13:05 TUE , SAT
Pbr Motihari Express (19269)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:05 13:05 THU , FRI
Sultanpur Express (19403)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:05 18:00 TUE
Adi Varanasi Express (19407)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:30 09:00 THU
Gorakhpur Express (19409)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:10 23:20 THU , FRI
Uttaranchal Express (19565)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:40 03:50 FRI
Jaipur Express (19573)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:15 15:15 MON
Aii Njp Exp (19601)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:30 09:00 SAT
Aii Hw Exp (19609)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:50 22:00 MON , THU , SAT
Udz Kurj Express (19666)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:50 06:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aravali Express (19707)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:35 18:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bpl Jaipur Exp (19712)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:55 09:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jaipur Asr Express (19771)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:55 20:00 THU , SAT
Jp Asr Express (19781)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:55 20:00 MON , WED
Indore Jn-jaipur Jn Link Express (59307)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:55 09:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dayodaya Exp (12182)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:30 17:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Af Intercit (12196)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:00 17:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ananya Express (12316)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:30 08:45 MON
Ziyarat Express (12396)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:55 02:25 THU
Aii Jat Express (12413)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:05 16:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Agra Super Fast (12548)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:10 04:05 MON , WED , SAT
Ashram Express (12915)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:30 04:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Maru Sagar Express (12978)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:40 09:45 FRI
Aii Sdah Expres (12988)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:50 14:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Udz Jp Exp (12991)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:30 13:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ajmer Jn-jaipur Jn Passenger (54807)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:15 21:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ypr Jp Express (06511)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:40 03:50 SUN
Adi Lucknow Special (09407)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:10 23:20 MON
Adi Jaipur Special (09425)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 06:35 FRI
Udz Jp Superfast Special (09722)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:15 21:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Delhi Sarai R S (2216A)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:15 06:40 WED
Jaipur Sup F Spl (0237)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 10:30 WED
Aii Bju Special (05286)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:00 03:10 SUN
Jp Garibrath Ex (2993)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:15 06:40 TUE , FRI , SUN
Jp Sdah Express (2986)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:35 14:35 THU
Udz Gwl Sup Exp (12966)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:53 06:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Uttaranchal Exp (9265)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:30 03:50 FRI
Jp Sdah Express (2986)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:35 14:35 THU
Jp Garibrath Ex (2993)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:15 06:40 TUE , FRI , SUN
Uttaranchal Exp (9265)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:30 03:50 FRI
Ypr Jp Premium (02695)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:20 06:35 THU
Adi Dee Premium (09417)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:50 01:30 TUE , FRI , SUN
Ngp Jaipur Exp (11203)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:55 14:05 THU
Rjt Dee Express (19579)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:40 03:50 THU
Aii Sln Express (19603)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:05 18:00 TUE
Ajmer Asr Express (19611)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:55 20:00 THU , SAT
Ajmer Asr Express (19613)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:55 20:00 MON , WED