Aii Indb Spl (0226) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Indore Junction BG (INDB) Runs on: Wed Travel time: 10 hours 9 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 19:20 0 km
Nasirabad (NSD) 19:42 19:44 24 km
Bijainagar (BJNR) 20:14 20:16 42 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 21:25 21:30 66 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 22:45 22:55 54 km
Nimbahera (NBH) 23:21 23:22 29 km
Nimach (NMH) 23:50 23:55 27 km
Mandasor (MDS) 00:55 00:56 49 km
Jaora (JAO) 01:42 01:43 51 km
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 02:45 03:15 33 km
Khachrod (KUH) 03:41 03:43 28 km
Nagda Junction (NAD) 04:15 04:20 13 km
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 05:10 05:25 55 km
Dewas Junction (DWX) 06:01 06:03 41 km
Indore Junction BG (INDB) 06:50 Destination 39 km

Traveller reviews for Aii Indb Spl

Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Indore Junction BG

Jp Bpl Exp (19711)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:40 10:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Indb Spl (0226)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 06:50 WED