Aii Durg Exp (18208) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Durg Junction (DURG) Runs on: Tue Travel time: 24 hours 39 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 19:30 0 km
Kishangarh (KSG) 19:57 19:59 29 km
Phulera Junction (FL) 20:40 20:42 80 km
Jaipur Junction (JP) 21:30 21:40 135 km
Durgapura (DPA) 21:47 21:49 142 km
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 23:35 23:45 266 km
Kota Junction (KOTA) 01:20 01:40 374 km
Baran (BAZ) 02:25 02:30 441 km
Guna Junction (GUNA) 05:15 05:25 559 km
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 06:08 06:10 603 km
Saugor (SGO) 09:30 09:35 752 km
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 12:50 13:00 938 km
Umaria (UMR) 14:05 14:07 997 km
Shahdol (SDL) 15:15 15:20 1064 km
Burhar (BUH) 15:39 15:41 1084 km
Anuppur Junction (APR) 16:00 16:05 1105 km
Pendra Road (PND) 16:45 16:47 1155 km
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 19:10 19:30 1256 km
Bhatapara (BYT) 20:06 20:08 1302 km
Raipur Junction (R) 21:15 21:25 1366 km
Durg Junction (DURG) 22:15 Destination 1403 km

Traveller reviews for Aii Durg Exp

Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Durg Junction

Aii Puri Express (18422)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:00 02:15 TUE , FRI