Aii Dee Superfast Special (09627) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) Runs on:Mon, Wed, Sat Travel time: 5 hours 28 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 05:45 0 km
Kishangarh (KSG) 06:14 06:15 29 km
Phulera Junction (FL) 06:53 06:55 80 km
Renwal (RNW) 07:24 07:25 115 km
Ringas Junction (RGS) 07:50 07:52 147 km
Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 08:28 08:30 194 km
Narnaul (NNL) 09:05 09:07 244 km
Ateli (AEL) 09:20 09:21 258 km
Rewari (RE) 10:08 10:10 295 km
Gurgaon (GGN) 10:47 10:49 347 km
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 11:05 11:07 364 km
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 11:30 Destination 373 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Dee Garibrath (12216)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:05 12:10 TUE , WED , FRI , SUN
Ala Hazrat Express (14312)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:10 14:07 TUE , THU , SUN
Bareilly Express (14322)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:10 14:07 MON , WED , FRI , SAT
Ranikhet Exp (15013)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:10 20:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:05 19:35 MON , TUE , THU
Bdts Dee Expres (19029)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:30 13:20 WED
Delhi Sr Express (19263)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:05 19:40 TUE , SAT
Pbr Motihari Express (19269)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:05 19:35 THU , FRI
Uttaranchal Express (19565)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:40 10:10 FRI
Chetak Exp (12982)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:45 05:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Delhi Sarai R S (2216A)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:15 12:10 WED
Uttaranchal Exp (9265)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:30 10:08 FRI
Uttaranchal Exp (9265)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:30 10:08 FRI
Adi Dee Premium (09417)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:50 06:50 TUE , FRI , SUN
Rjt Dee Express (19579)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:40 10:15 THU