Aii Ddr Expres (12990) Train

Starts Ajmer Junction (AII) Ends Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) Runs on: Wed, Fri, Sun Travel time: 16 hours 11 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ajmer Junction (AII) Source 19:20 0 km
Beawar (BER) 20:02 20:04 53 km
Sojat Road (SOD) 20:53 20:55 119 km
Marwar Junction (MJ) 21:17 21:19 140 km
Rani (RANI) 21:55 21:57 192 km
Falna (FA) 22:31 22:33 207 km
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 22:53 22:55 223 km
Sirohi Road (SOH) 23:39 23:41 262 km
Abu Road (ABR) 00:25 00:30 306 km
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 01:51 01:53 358 km
Chhapi (CHP) 02:07 02:09 375 km
Unjha (UJA) 02:38 02:40 402 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 03:04 03:06 423 km
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:35 04:55 491 km
Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:50 05:52 537 km
Anand Junction (ANND) 06:10 06:12 555 km
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 06:55 07:00 591 km
Bharuch Junction (BH) 07:48 07:50 661 km
Surat (ST) 08:50 08:55 720 km
Navsari (NVS) 09:16 09:18 749 km
Valsad (BL) 09:50 09:52 788 km
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 11:57 11:59 953 km
Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 12:40 Destination 976 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ajmer Junction to Mumbai Dadar Western

Jp Bct Sf Spl (0238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 12:44 TUE
Jp Bct Sf Spl (0238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:20 12:44 TUE