Ahmedabad Ranuj Passenger (52914) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Ranuj (RUJ) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 3 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 06:55 0 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBT) 07:13 07:28 6 km
Kali Road (KLRD) 07:33 07:34 2 km
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 07:41 07:42 2 km
Khodiyar (KHDB) 07:49 07:50 5 km
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 08:10 08:11 15 km
Kalol (KLL) 08:20 08:24 4 km
Chhatral (CTRL) 08:34 08:35 3 km
Anakhol (AKL) 08:43 08:44 2 km
Kadi (KADI) 08:56 08:58 8 km
Devsana (DEU) 09:07 09:08 7 km
Bhoyani (BHAN) 09:16 09:17 5 km
Katosan Road (KTRD) 09:27 09:32 5 km
Dhanpura (DNPR) 09:41 09:42 6 km
Rantej (RTJ) 09:52 09:53 6 km
Dethli (DHLI) 10:03 10:04 5 km
Becharji (BHRJ) 10:14 10:18 8 km
Khambhel (KVH) 10:40 10:41 11 km
Bhatsar (BATS) 10:49 10:50 4 km
Brahmanwada (BMDI) 10:54 10:55 6 km
Chanasma Junction (CSMA) 11:05 11:07 3 km
Wa Sojintra (WSR) 11:19 11:20 3 km
Ranuj (RUJ) 11:45 Destination 8 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Ranuj

Ahmedabad Ranuj Fast Passenger (52912)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:35 21:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Patan Passenger (59473)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 06:12 TUE , SAT