Ahmedabad Ranuj Fast Passenger (52912) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Ranuj (RUJ) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 32 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 17:35 0 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBT) 17:52 17:54 6 km
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 18:03 18:04 4 km
Khodiyar (KHDB) 18:12 18:13 5 km
Kalol (KLL) 18:28 18:30 10 km
Kadi (KADI) 18:55 18:57 19 km
Bhoyani (BHAN) 19:09 19:10 12 km
Katosan Road (KTRD) 19:19 19:22 5 km
Dhanpura (DNPR) 19:31 19:32 6 km
Rantej (RTJ) 19:42 19:43 7 km
Dethli (DHLI) 19:52 19:53 5 km
Becharji (BHRJ) 20:03 20:06 8 km
Venpura (VNP) 20:18 20:19 7 km
Khambhel (KVH) 20:26 20:27 4 km
Bhatsar (BATS) 20:34 20:35 3 km
Chanasma Junction (CSMA) 20:50 20:52 10 km
Ranuj (RUJ) 21:30 Destination 11 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Ranuj

Ahmedabad Ranuj Passenger (52914)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:55 11:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Patan Passenger (59473)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 06:12 TUE , SAT