Ahmedabad Patan Passenger (59473) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Patan (PTN) Runs on: Tue, Sat Travel time: 2 hours 40 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 03:30 0 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 03:43 03:45 5 km
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 03:55 03:56 5 km
Khodiyar (KHD) 04:07 04:08 9 km
Kalol (KLL) 04:22 04:24 10 km
Jhulasan (JUL) 04:33 04:34 9 km
Dangarwa (DNW) 04:49 04:50 6 km
Ambliyasan (UMN) 05:08 05:14 7 km
Jagudan (JDN) 05:21 05:22 8 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 05:35 05:40 9 km
Panchot (PHC) 05:47 05:48 7 km
Dhinoj (DHJ) 05:56 05:57 6 km
Selavi (SHLV) 06:02 06:03 4 km
Ranuj (RUJ) 06:12 06:13 7 km
Sankhai (SNHR) 06:21 06:22 5 km
Patan (PTN) 06:35 Destination 8 km
Post a review