Ahmedabad Passenger (59441) Train

Starts Mumbai Central (BCT) Ends Nandurbar (NDB) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 23 hours 4 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 22:40 0 km
Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 22:51 22:53 6 km
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 23:28 23:30 30 km
Bhayandar (BYR) 23:44 23:46 39 km
Vasai Road (BSR) 00:01 00:13 48 km
Virar (VR) 00:26 00:28 56 km
Saphale (SAH) 00:45 00:47 73 km
Kelve Road (KLV) 00:53 00:55 79 km
Palghar (PLG) 01:13 01:15 87 km
Boisar (BOR) 01:35 01:37 99 km
Vangaon (VGN) 01:46 01:48 108 km
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:02 02:04 120 km
Gholvad (GVD) 02:14 02:16 131 km
Umbargam Road (UBR) 02:25 02:27 140 km
Sanjan (SJN) 02:41 02:43 145 km
Bhilad (BLD) 02:55 02:57 157 km
Karambeli (KEB) 03:02 03:04 162 km
Vapi (VAPI) 03:10 03:12 170 km
Udvada (UVD) 03:21 03:23 178 km
Pardi (PAD) 03:29 03:31 184 km
Valsad (BL) 03:55 04:15 194 km
Dungri (DGI) 04:23 04:25 203 km
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 04:33 04:35 212 km
Amalsad (AML) 04:41 04:43 218 km
Ancheli (ACL) 04:48 04:50 221 km
Vedchha (VDH) 04:55 04:57 225 km
Navsari (NVS) 05:05 05:07 233 km
Maroli (MRL) 05:16 05:18 242 km
Sachin (SCH) 05:25 05:27 248 km
Bhestan (BHET) 05:32 05:34 253 km
Udhna Junction (UDN) 05:41 05:43 259 km
Surat (ST) 06:05 06:45 263 km
Utran (URN) 06:51 06:53 266 km
Kosad (KSE) 06:56 06:58 270 km
Gothangam (GTX) 07:01 07:03 273 km
Sayan (SYN) 07:07 07:09 276 km
Kim (KIM) 07:20 07:22 286 km
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 07:30 07:32 294 km
Hathuran (HAT) 07:37 07:39 298 km
Panoli (PAO) 07:44 07:46 302 km
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 08:01 08:03 312 km
Bharuch Junction (BH) 08:18 08:23 322 km
Chavaj (CVJ) 08:28 08:30 327 km
Nabipur (NIU) 08:37 08:39 334 km
Varediya (VRE) 08:46 08:48 341 km
Palej (PLJ) 08:55 08:57 347 km
Lakodara (LKD) 09:04 09:06 354 km
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:14 09:16 362 km
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 09:24 09:26 370 km
Itola (ITA) 09:31 09:33 374 km
Varnama (VRM) 09:38 09:40 377 km
Makarpura (MPR) 09:46 09:48 383 km
Vishvamitri (VS) 09:54 09:56 389 km
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:12 10:32 392 km
Bajva (BJW) 10:47 10:49 399 km
Ranoli (RNO) 10:59 11:01 404 km
Nandesari (NDR) 11:06 11:08 407 km
Vasad Junction (VDA) 11:14 11:16 412 km
Adas Road (ADD) 11:29 11:31 417 km
Vadod (VXD) 11:38 11:40 421 km
Anand Junction (ANND) 12:03 12:08 427 km
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:14 12:16 435 km
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:25 12:27 440 km
Nadiad Junction (ND) 12:41 12:46 446 km
Gothaj (GTE) 12:53 12:55 455 km
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 13:10 13:12 463 km
Nenpur (NEP) 13:22 13:24 467 km
Barejadi (BJD) 13:39 13:41 475 km
Geratpur (GER) 14:03 14:05 478 km
Vatva (VTA) 14:13 14:15 483 km
Maninagar (MAN) 14:20 14:22 488 km
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 14:45 00:00 491 km
Surat (ST) 06:05 07:20 263 km
Niyol (NOL) 07:41 07:43 272 km
Chalthan (CHM) 07:49 07:51 278 km
Bagumra (BGMR) 07:57 07:59 282 km
Gangadhara (GGAR) 08:05 08:07 287 km
Bardoli (BIY) 08:21 08:23 293 km
Timbarva (TBV) 08:31 08:33 300 km
Madhi (MID) 08:46 08:48 308 km
Kahet (KRAI) 08:57 08:59 314 km
Vyara (VYA) 09:20 09:22 324 km
Kikakui Road (KKRD) 09:36 09:38 335 km
Dosvada (DSD) 09:42 09:44 337 km
Ukai Songadh (USD) 09:50 09:52 342 km
Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 10:09 10:11 354 km
Navapur (NWU) 10:31 10:33 365 km
Kolda (KFF) 10:44 10:46 376 km
Chinchpada (CPD) 10:54 10:56 382 km
Khatgaon (KHTG) 11:06 11:08 392 km
Khandbaara (KBH) 11:27 11:29 400 km
Dhekvad (DWD) 12:20 12:22 414 km
Nandurbar (NDB) 12:45 Destination 423 km

Traveller reviews for Ahmedabad Passenger

Post a review