Ahmedabad Nandol Dehegam Passenger (52918) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Nandol Dehegam (NHM) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 14 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 21:20 0 km
Asarva Junction (ASV) 21:32 21:33 2 km
Sahijpur (SAHP) 21:42 21:43 3 km
Sardargram (SDGM) 21:48 21:49 1 km
Naroda (NRD) 21:56 21:57 2 km
Medra (MDRA) 22:07 22:08 6 km
Dabhoda (DBO) 22:17 22:18 5 km
Nandol Dehegam (NHM) 22:40 Destination 7 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Nandol Dehegam

Ahmedabad Nandol Dehegam Passenger (52916)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:50 13:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Himmatnagar Passenger (52920)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:50 10:13 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Himmatnagar Pass (52922)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:35 19:43 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Khed Brahma Passenger (52924)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:10 09:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Khed Brahma Passenger (52926)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:50 17:08 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mewar Fast Pass (52928)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:10 08:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN