Ahmedabad Mahesana Passenger (52902) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Mahesana Junction (MSH) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 58 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 20:35 0 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBT) 20:53 20:55 6 km
Kali Road (KLRD) 20:58 20:59 2 km
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 21:05 21:06 2 km
Khodiyar (KHDB) 21:13 21:14 5 km
Kalol (KLL) 21:28 21:30 10 km
Jhulasan (JUL) 21:41 21:42 9 km
Dangarwa (DNW) 21:53 21:54 6 km
Ambliyasan (UMN) 22:06 22:08 7 km
Jagudan (JDN) 22:17 22:18 8 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 22:45 Destination 9 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Mahesana Junction

Swarna J Raj Ex (12957)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:45 18:53 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pune Jodhpur Ex (11090)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:05 09:46 SUN
Ala Hazrat Express (14312)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:20 21:46 TUE , THU , SUN
Ranakpur Expres (14708)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:10 01:52 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jan Sadharan Express (15270)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:15 17:33 SUN
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:00 03:00 SAT
Ajmer Express (16210)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:05 09:19 TUE , THU
Bikaner Express (16312)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:35 09:18 SAT
Jodhpur Express (16508)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:05 09:19 MON , WED
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:05 09:19 FRI
Sc Bkn Express (17037)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:00 03:01 TUE , WED
Vivek Express (19027)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:55 21:21 SAT
Bdts Dee Expres (19029)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:00 22:16 WED
Bl Jodhpur Exp (19055)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:55 05:53 TUE
Bdts Jodhpur Ex (19065)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:05 10:06 FRI
Haridwar Mail (19105)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:05 11:56 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Adi Jat Express (19223)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:20 12:38 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Delhi Sr Express (19263)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:50 02:38 TUE , SAT
Sultanpur Express (19403)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 07:33 TUE
Adi Varanasi Express (19407)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:00 22:16 THU
Gorakhpur Express (19409)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:35 12:58 THU , FRI
Adi Koaa Express (19606)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 07:33 WED
Aravali Express (19707)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:25 06:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad-mahesana Intercity Express (19912)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:25 20:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Mahesana Intercity (19916)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:00 10:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Suryanagari Exp (12480)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:35 22:41 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Agra Super Fast (12548)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:55 17:58 MON , WED , SAT
Ashram Express (12915)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:30 19:46 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dadar Bhuj Express (12959)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 09:46 WED , SAT
Ajmer Express (12989)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:30 23:48 MON , THU , SAT
Cdg Sup Fast (22451)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:55 21:21 MON , THU
Bdts Bkn Sup Ex (22474)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:30 23:48 TUE
Bikaner Ac Express (22476)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:10 00:06 SAT
Ahmedabad Mahesana Passenger (52904)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:00 21:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Mahesana Passenger (52906)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:55 16:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Mahesana Passenger (52908)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:20 14:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Mahesana Fast Passenger (52910)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:55 07:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Jodhpur Passenger (54804)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:15 08:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Ajmer Passenger (54805)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:15 01:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Patan Passenger (59473)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 05:35 TUE , SAT
Adi Jat Gr Special (02207)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:00 16:15 FRI
Bnw Cnb Special (04724)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:50 02:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Adi Bgkt Special (04804)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:00 22:20 FRI
Bikaner Express (06013)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:10 03:02 MON
Ypr Jp Express (06511)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:30 17:37 SUN
Adi Lucknow Special (09407)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:35 13:00 MON
Adi Bhiwani Special (09413)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 07:35 MON , THU
Adi Jaipur Special (09425)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:30 17:37 FRI
Jaipur Sup F Spl (0237)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:40 00:15 WED
Adi Bme Ac Special (09421)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:55 21:38 WED
Adi Bgkt Express (14804)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:00 22:20 FRI
Barmer Ac Express (14805)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:55 21:38 MON
Puri Ajmer Express (18421)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:15 12:58 MON , THU
Bdts Jsm Express (19063)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:30 23:50 FRI
Ajmer Intercity (19411)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:10 10:26 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kolkata Express (19413)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 07:33 WED
Aii Sln Express (19603)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:05 07:33 TUE
Bdts Hsr Superfast Express (22915)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:00 22:20 MON