Ahmedabad Khed Brahma Passenger (52926) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Khed Brahma (KDBM) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 52 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 15:50 0 km
Asarva Junction (ASV) 16:02 16:03 2 km
Sahijpur (SAHP) 16:10 16:11 3 km
Sardargram (SDGM) 16:15 16:16 1 km
Naroda (NRD) 16:27 16:28 2 km
Medra (MDRA) 16:40 16:41 6 km
Dabhoda (DBO) 16:52 16:53 5 km
Nandol Dehegam (NHM) 17:08 17:10 7 km
Jaliya Math (JLM) 17:20 17:21 8 km
Rakhiyal (RKH) 17:31 17:32 4 km
Kherol (KOY) 17:44 17:45 6 km
Talod (TOD) 17:58 17:59 5 km
Khari Amrapur (KIA) 18:11 18:12 6 km
Prantij (PRJ) 18:25 18:38 6 km
Sonasan (SNSN) 18:49 18:50 8 km
Hapa Road (HPRD) 19:03 19:04 7 km
Himmatnagar (HMT) 19:25 19:30 6 km
Mahadevpara (MHDP) 19:44 19:45 10 km
Jadar (JADR) 19:59 20:00 7 km
Idar (IDAR) 20:21 20:22 12 km
Kadiyadra (KADR) 20:35 20:36 7 km
Vadali (VAE) 20:48 20:49 7 km
Khed Brahma (KDBM) 21:20 Destination 9 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Khed Brahma

Ahmedabad Khed Brahma Passenger (52924)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:10 13:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN