Ahmedabad Khed Brahma Passenger (52924) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Khed Brahma (KDBM) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 58 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 08:10 0 km
Asarva Junction (ASV) 08:22 08:23 2 km
Sahijpur (SAHP) 08:30 08:31 3 km
Sardargram (SDGM) 08:35 08:36 1 km
Naroda (NRD) 08:44 08:45 2 km
Medra (MDRA) 08:57 08:58 6 km
Dabhoda (DBO) 09:10 09:11 5 km
Nandol Dehegam (NHM) 09:25 09:27 7 km
Jaliya Math (JLM) 09:36 09:37 8 km
Rakhiyal (RKH) 09:44 09:45 4 km
Kherol (KOY) 09:55 09:56 6 km
Talod (TOD) 10:09 10:10 5 km
Khari Amrapur (KIA) 10:22 10:23 6 km
Prantij (PRJ) 10:36 10:38 6 km
Sonasan (SNSN) 10:49 10:50 8 km
Hapa Road (HPRD) 11:02 11:03 7 km
Himmatnagar (HMT) 11:35 11:40 6 km
Mahadevpara (MHDP) 11:54 11:55 10 km
Jadar (JADR) 12:09 12:10 7 km
Idar (IDAR) 12:31 12:32 12 km
Kadiyadra (KADR) 12:45 12:46 7 km
Vadali (VAE) 12:57 12:58 7 km
Khed Brahma (KDBM) 13:35 Destination 9 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Khed Brahma

Ahmedabad Khed Brahma Passenger (52926)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:50 21:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN