Ahmedabad Himmatnagar Passenger (52920) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Himmatnagar (HMT) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 23 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 08:50 0 km
Asarva Junction (ASV) 09:02 09:03 2 km
Sahijpur (SAHP) 09:22 09:23 3 km
Sardargram (SDGM) 09:27 09:28 1 km
Naroda (NRD) 09:34 09:35 2 km
Medra (MDRA) 09:47 09:48 6 km
Dabhoda (DBO) 09:57 09:58 5 km
Nandol Dehegam (NHM) 10:13 10:15 7 km
Jaliya Math (JLM) 10:24 10:25 8 km
Rakhiyal (RKH) 10:37 10:38 4 km
Kherol (KOY) 10:49 10:50 6 km
Talod (TOD) 11:01 11:02 5 km
Khari Amrapur (KIA) 11:14 11:15 6 km
Prantij (PRJ) 11:28 11:30 6 km
Sonasan (SNSN) 11:41 11:42 8 km
Hapa Road (HPRD) 11:54 11:55 7 km
Himmatnagar (HMT) 12:30 Destination 6 km

Traveller review for Ahmedabad Himmatnagar Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Himmatnagar

Adi Udz Express (19944)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:00 01:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Himmatnagar Pass (52922)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:35 21:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Khed Brahma Passenger (52924)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:10 11:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Khed Brahma Passenger (52926)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:50 19:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mewar Fast Pass (52928)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:10 10:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN