Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52945) Train

Starts Gandhigram (GG) Ends Botad Junction (BTD) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 24 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Gandhigram (GG) Source 19:15 0 km
Vastrapur (VTP) 19:22 19:23 6 km
Sarkhej (SEJ) 19:31 19:32 4 km
Moraiya (MORA) 19:43 19:44 8 km
Bavla (VLA) 20:00 20:01 13 km
Dholka (DOK) 20:16 20:17 13 km
Godhaneshwar (GS) 20:29 20:30 8 km
Koth Gangad (KTGD) 20:41 20:42 8 km
Lothal Bhurkhi (LHBK) 20:59 21:00 12 km
Hadala Bhal (HLB) 21:20 21:21 12 km
Rayaka (RY) 21:40 21:41 14 km
Dhandhuka (DCK) 21:50 21:51 5 km
Botad Junction (BTD) 22:50 Destination 46 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Gandhigram to Botad Junction

Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52935)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:00 20:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gandhigram Botad Passenger (52939)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:15 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52941)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:00 13:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52943)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:45 21:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN