Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52943) Train

Starts Gandhigram (GG) Ends Botad Junction (BTD) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 11 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Gandhigram (GG) Source 17:45 0 km
Vastrapur (VTP) 17:52 17:53 6 km
Sarkhej (SEJ) 18:00 18:01 4 km
Bavla (VLA) 18:31 18:32 22 km
Dholka (DOK) 18:48 18:49 13 km
Koth Gangad (KTGD) 19:08 19:09 17 km
Arnej (AEJ) 19:17 19:18 6 km
Lothal Bhurkhi (LHBK) 19:26 19:27 5 km
Dhandhuka (DCK) 20:01 20:02 32 km
Bhimnath (BNH) 20:20 20:21 17 km
Botad Junction (BTD) 21:05 Destination 29 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Gandhigram to Botad Junction

Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52935)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:00 20:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gandhigram Botad Passenger (52939)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:15 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52941)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:00 13:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52945)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:15 22:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN