Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52941) Train

Starts Gandhigram (GG) Ends Botad Junction (BTD) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 52 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Gandhigram (GG) Source 09:00 0 km
Vastrapur (VTP) 09:07 09:08 6 km
Sarkhej (SEJ) 09:15 09:16 4 km
Moraiya (MORA) 09:27 09:28 8 km
Bavla (VLA) 09:47 09:48 13 km
Dholka (DOK) 10:13 10:14 13 km
Godhaneshwar (GS) 10:26 10:27 8 km
Koth Gangad (KTGD) 10:38 10:39 8 km
Arnej (AEJ) 10:48 10:49 6 km
Lothal Bhurkhi (LHBK) 10:57 10:58 5 km
Loliya (LO) 11:08 11:09 7 km
Hadala Bhal (HLB) 11:17 11:18 4 km
Dholi Bhal (DIBL) 11:29 11:30 8 km
Rayaka (RY) 11:37 11:38 6 km
Dhandhuka (DCK) 11:47 11:48 5 km
Tagdi (TID) 12:01 12:02 10 km
Bhimnath (BNH) 12:12 12:13 6 km
Jalila Road (JIL) 12:33 12:34 7 km
Sarangpur Road (SAPR) 12:43 12:44 5 km
Botad Junction (BTD) 13:10 Destination 17 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Gandhigram to Botad Junction

Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52935)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:00 20:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gandhigram Botad Passenger (52939)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:15 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52943)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:45 21:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52945)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:15 22:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN