Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52935) Train

Starts Gandhigram (GG) Ends Botad Junction (BTD) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 2 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Gandhigram (GG) Source 16:00 0 km
Vastrapur (VTP) 16:07 16:08 6 km
Sarkhej (SEJ) 16:16 16:17 4 km
Moraiya (MORA) 16:29 16:30 8 km
Bavla (VLA) 16:49 16:50 13 km
Dholka (DOK) 17:06 17:07 13 km
Godhaneshwar (GS) 17:27 17:28 8 km
Koth Gangad (KTGD) 17:39 17:40 8 km
Arnej (AEJ) 17:49 17:50 6 km
Lothal Bhurkhi (LHBK) 17:59 18:00 5 km
Loliya (LO) 18:10 18:11 7 km
Hadala Bhal (HLB) 18:19 18:20 4 km
Dholi Bhal (DIBL) 18:40 18:41 8 km
Rayaka (RY) 18:49 18:50 6 km
Dhandhuka (DCK) 18:59 19:00 5 km
Tagdi (TID) 19:13 19:14 10 km
Bhimnath (BNH) 19:23 19:24 6 km
Jalila Road (JIL) 19:46 19:47 7 km
Sarangpur Road (SAPR) 19:56 19:57 5 km
Botad Junction (BTD) 20:20 Destination 17 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Gandhigram to Botad Junction

Gandhigram Botad Passenger (52939)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:15 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52941)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:00 13:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52943)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:45 21:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ahmedabad Botad Passenger (52945)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:15 22:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN