Agtl Dmr Pass (52575) Train

Starts Agartala (AGTL) Ends Dharmanagar (DMR) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 10 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Agartala (AGTL) Source 17:30 0 km
Jogendranagar (JGNR) 17:40 17:41 5 km
Jirania (JRNA) 18:02 18:03 18 km
Teliamura (TLMR) 18:32 18:33 38 km
Ambassa (ABSA) 19:23 19:24 68 km
Manu (MANU) 20:03 20:05 87 km
Kumarghat (KUGT) 20:36 20:38 108 km
Pencharthal (PEC) 20:54 20:55 118 km
Dharmanagar (DMR) 21:50 Destination 141 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Agartala to Dharmanagar

Agtl Lmg Expres (15696)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:15 20:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Agartala Silchar Passenger (52563)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:30 16:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Agartala Dharmanagar Passenger (52579)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:45 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN