Agra Super Fast (12548) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Agra Fort (AF) Runs on:Mon, Wed, Sat Travel time: 14 hours 41 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 16:55 0 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 17:58 18:00 68 km
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 19:36 19:38 133 km
Abu Road (ABR) 21:00 21:12 186 km
Falna (FA) 22:36 22:38 285 km
Marwar Junction (MJ) 23:38 23:40 351 km
Beawar (BER) 00:54 00:56 439 km
Ajmer Junction (AII) 02:00 02:10 491 km
Jaipur Junction (JP) 04:05 04:15 626 km
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 06:50 06:52 813 km
Agra Fort (AF) 08:20 Destination 867 km

Traveller review for Agra Super Fast

Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Agra Fort

Jan Sadharan Express (15270)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:15 08:50 SUN
Guwahati Express (15635)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:30 13:25 FRI
Kamakhya Express (15667)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:30 13:25 SAT
Okha Bsb Express (19569)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:25 15:40 THU
Garbha Express (12937)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:25 15:40 SAT
Bvc Asansol Express (12941)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:25 15:40 TUE
Azimabad Express (12947)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:30 13:25 MON , WED
Adi Patna Special (09409)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:30 13:20 THU
Adi Patna Special (09411)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:50 13:35 SUN