Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger (51882) Train

Starts Agra Cantt. (AGC) Ends Gwalior Junction (GWL) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 29 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Agra Cantt. (AGC) Source 07:35 0 km
Bhandai (BHA) 07:47 07:48 10 km
Jajau (JJ) 08:01 08:02 15 km
Mania (MIA) 08:14 08:15 14 km
Dholpur Junction (DHO) 08:26 08:27 12 km
Hetampur (HET) 08:45 08:46 12 km
Morena (MRA) 08:59 09:00 14 km
Sank (SANK) 09:10 09:11 9 km
Nurabad (NUB) 09:16 09:17 3 km
Banmor (BAO) 09:25 09:26 6 km
Rayaru (RRU) 09:32 09:33 6 km
Birlanagar (BLNR) 09:42 09:43 10 km
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 10:15 Destination 2 km

Traveller review for Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Agra Cantt. to Gwalior Junction

Kahanvally Express (14020)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:20 17:57 THU , SUN
Chennai Rajdhni (12434)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:10 19:20 WED , FRI
Bhopal Shtbdi (12002)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:11 09:23 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mas Garib Rath (12612)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:10 19:20 MON
Asr Ltt Express (11058)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:05 02:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jhelum Express (11078)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:55 15:28 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jat Jbp Expres (11450)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:35 20:12 WED
Patalkot Exp (14010)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:20 17:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ujjaiyani Exp (14310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 18:40 TUE , WED
Be Ltt Express (14314)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:10 20:50 SAT
Ddn Indb Exp (14318)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 18:40 FRI , SAT
Gkp Okha Expres (15045)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:35 19:15 THU
Andaman Express (16032)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:35 20:12 TUE , FRI , SAT
Himsagar Exp (16318)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:35 20:12 MON
Navyug Express (16688)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:10 20:50 THU
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:40 10:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kalingautkalexp (18478)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:00 17:33 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hirakund Express (18508)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:50 13:15 WED , SAT , SUN
Mfp St Express (19054)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:35 19:15 SUN
Asr Indb Expres (19326)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:20 14:50 WED , SAT
Udz Kurj Express (19666)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:05 12:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Punjab Mail (12138)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:55 10:28 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Nzm Kop Exp (12148)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:15 10:56 THU
Bhopal Express (12156)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:38 01:07 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lashkar Express (12162)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:50 01:40 SAT
Chambal Express (12178)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:20 06:55 MON
Mahakoshal Exp (12190)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:30 21:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex (12191)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:15 18:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Taj Express (12280)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:13 11:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gondwana Express (12406)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:50 20:27 FRI , SUN
Gondwana Express (12410)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:50 20:27 MON , TUE , WED , THU , SAT
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:55 04:15 TUE , FRI , SAT
G T Express (12616)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:50 23:24 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mngla Lksdp Exp (12618)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:25 13:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Tamil Nadu Express (12622)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:10 02:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kerala Express (12626)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:30 15:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Karnataka Express (12628)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:05 01:24 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Swarna Jayanti (12644)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:15 10:56 FRI
Ers Millenum Ex (12646)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:15 10:56 TUE
Kongu Express (12648)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:35 12:58 WED
Ddn Mdu Express (12688)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:35 20:17 MON , FRI
Asr Ned Express (12716)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:35 18:08 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dakshin Express (12722)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:15 03:41 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Andhra Pradesh Express (12724)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:40 22:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Goa Express (12780)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:50 19:33 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Swarna Jayanthi (12782)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:15 10:56 MON
Vskp Swrn J Express (12804)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:15 10:56 WED , SUN
Samta Express (12808)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:35 12:58 MON , TUE , THU , FRI , SAT
Malwa Express (12920)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:50 00:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ddn Cdg Mas Express (22688)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:35 20:17 MON , FRI
Agra Jhansi Passenger (51816)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 17:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Agra Jhansi Passenger (51832)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:20 08:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jat Ned Special (02422)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:55 04:45 MON
Ndls Snsi Superfast Special (04012)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:10 04:30 WED
Be Kota Special (04314)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:10 20:50 WED
Bhopal Shtbdi (22002)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:32 09:51 FRI
Asr Ned Superfast Express (12422)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:55 04:15 MON
Chennai Rajdhni (2434)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:10 19:23 WED , FRI
Ddn Cdg Mas Exp (2688A)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:35 20:09 MON
Ddn Indb Exp (4318)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 18:40 FRI , SAT
Gkp Okha Expres (5045)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:35 19:20 THU
Goa Express (2780)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:50 19:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Taj Express (2280)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:15 11:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Udz Gwl Sup Exp (12966)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:00 12:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Taj Express (2280)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:15 11:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Chennai Rajdhni (2434)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:10 19:23 WED , FRI
Goa Express (2780)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:50 19:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ddn Indb Exp (4318)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 18:40 FRI , SAT
Gkp Okha Expres (5045)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:35 19:20 THU
Agcltt Special (01016)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:45 16:20 TUE
Jat Durg Express (18216)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:20 01:40 FRI
Cdg Indb Express (19308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:45 04:45 FRI
Nzm Ltt Ac Exp (22110)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:59 19:06 WED
Nzm Jbp Sf Exp (22182)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:58 22:17 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Klk Snsi Sf Exp (22456)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:10 04:30 THU , SUN
Uhl Ned Sf Exp (22458)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:55 04:15 THU