Agra Fort Kota Passenger (59814) Train

Starts Agra Fort (AF) Ends Kota Junction (KOTA) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 11 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Agra Fort (AF) Source 08:00 0 km
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 08:07 08:08 2 km
Pathauli (PTLI) 08:19 08:20 7 km
Mirhakur (MIQ) 08:30 08:31 6 km
Kiraoli (KLB) 08:42 08:43 8 km
Singarpur (SNPR) 08:50 08:51 7 km
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 09:05 09:06 5 km
Aulenda (AED) 09:16 09:17 8 km
Rupbas (RBS) 09:25 09:26 5 km
Dhana Kherli (DXK) 09:35 09:36 7 km
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 09:49 09:50 5 km
Naglatula (NGLT) 09:59 10:00 6 km
Bandh Bareta (BR) 10:09 10:10 5 km
Birambad (BAMA) 10:19 10:20 4 km
Bayana Junction (BXN) 10:50 10:55 4 km
Dumariya (DY) 11:03 11:04 9 km
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:14 11:15 10 km
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 11:19 11:20 4 km
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:29 11:30 8 km
Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 11:39 11:40 4 km
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:49 11:50 5 km
Khandip (KNDP) 11:59 12:00 7 km
Pilioda (PDZ) 12:09 12:10 6 km
Chhoti Odai (COO) 12:19 12:20 7 km
Gangapur City (GGC) 12:35 12:45 12 km
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:52 12:53 6 km
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 13:04 13:05 10 km
Nomoda (NMD) 13:14 13:15 9 km
Malarna (MLZ) 13:24 13:25 7 km
Mokholi (MXL) 13:34 13:35 10 km
Ranthambhore (RNT) 13:44 13:45 9 km
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 14:00 14:10 10 km
Kushtala (KTA) 14:19 14:20 7 km
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 14:29 14:30 8 km
Amli (AMLI) 14:39 14:40 7 km
Indargarh (IDG) 14:49 14:50 13 km
Lakheri (LKE) 14:59 15:00 11 km
Laban (LBN) 15:09 15:10 7 km
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 15:19 15:20 9 km
Kapren (KPZ) 15:29 15:30 10 km
Arnetha (ARE) 15:39 15:40 11 km
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 15:59 16:00 8 km
Gurla (GQL) 16:19 16:20 8 km
Kota Junction (KOTA) 17:15 Destination 5 km

Traveller reviews for Agra Fort Kota Passenger

Post a review

Other Trains from Agra Fort to Kota Junction

Dwarka Express (15636)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:35 06:10 MON
Kyq Gimb Express (15668)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:35 07:10 WED
Avadh Express (19038)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:10 10:45 MON , WED , FRI , SAT
Avadh Express (19040)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:10 10:45 TUE , THU , SUN
Bsb Okha Exp (19570)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:45 15:05 SAT
Garbha Express (12938)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:15 00:01 MON
Parasnath Express (12942)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:30 17:40 THU
Azimabad Express (12948)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:30 17:40 WED , FRI
Haldighati Pass (59812)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:00 05:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pnbe Adi Special (09410)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:00 06:10 SAT
Pnbe Adi Special (09412)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:55 07:10 TUE