Agra Fort Kasganj Passenger (55334) Train

Starts Agra Fort (AF) Ends KasGanj (KSJ) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 21 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Agra Fort (AF) Source 15:45 0 km
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 15:52 15:53 2 km
Bichpuri (BCP) 16:07 16:08 8 km
Raibha (RAI) 16:18 16:19 10 km
Achhnera Junction (AH) 16:35 16:40 4 km
Khera Sandhan Halt (KHSN) 16:48 16:49 4 km
Parkham (PRK) 16:58 16:59 8 km
Bhainsa (BSA) 17:14 17:15 11 km
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:35 17:45 10 km
Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 17:55 17:57 2 km
Raya (RAYA) 18:07 18:08 12 km
Sonai (SYZ) 18:20 18:21 10 km
Mursan (MSN) 18:32 18:33 4 km
Hathras City (HTC) 18:49 18:50 12 km
Mendu (MEU) 19:01 19:02 5 km
Hathras Road (HTJ) 19:06 19:07 2 km
Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 19:19 19:20 9 km
Bastoi Halt (BTRO) 19:25 19:26 5 km
Sikandra Rao (SKA) 19:35 19:36 10 km
Agsauli (AUL) 19:46 19:47 6 km
Marahra (MHA) 19:56 19:57 12 km
KasGanj (KSJ) 20:40 Destination 10 km
Post a review