Agra Fort Bandikui Pass (51817) Train

Starts Agra Fort (AF) Ends Bandikui Junction (BKI) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 7 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Agra Fort (AF) Source 17:00 0 km
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 17:07 17:08 2 km
Bichpuri (BCP) 17:18 17:19 8 km
Raibha (RAI) 17:28 17:29 10 km
Achhnera Junction (AH) 17:37 17:39 4 km
Chiksana (CIK) 17:47 17:48 9 km
Ikran (IK) 17:55 17:56 5 km
Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 18:02 18:03 5 km
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 18:11 18:13 6 km
Helak (HK) 18:23 18:24 18 km
Paprera (PPEA) 18:31 18:32 3 km
Nadbai (NBI) 18:41 18:42 6 km
Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 18:48 18:49 8 km
Kherli (KL) 18:56 18:57 8 km
Dantla (DTF) 19:04 19:05 8 km
Ghosrana (GOS) 19:10 19:11 4 km
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 19:27 19:28 7 km
Bhuda (BUDA) 19:34 19:35 4 km
Karanpura (KPO) 19:41 19:42 2 km
Bhajera (BJRA) 19:48 19:49 2 km
Biwai (BW) 19:54 19:55 3 km
Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 20:01 20:02 3 km
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 20:30 Destination 15 km

Traveller reviews for Agra Fort Bandikui Pass

Post a review

Other Trains from Agra Fort to Bandikui Junction

Marudhar Expres (14853)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:35 10:25 MON , WED , SAT
Marudhar Expres (14863)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:35 10:25 TUE , FRI , SUN
Marudhar Expres (14865)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:35 10:25 THU
Af Aii Intercit (12195)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:05 07:43 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pratap Express (12496)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:30 21:35 FRI
Bareilly Bandikui Pass (54462)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:15 12:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rishikesh Bandikui Pass (54464)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:15 12:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Gwl Udz Sup Exp (12965)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:20 20:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN