Agcltt Special (01016) Train

Starts Agra Cantt. (AGC) Ends Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Runs on: Tue Travel time: 22 hours 55 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Agra Cantt. (AGC) Source 14:45 0 km
Morena (MRA) 15:40 15:42 80 km
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 16:20 16:25 119 km
Dabra (DBA) 16:55 16:57 161 km
Datia (DAA) 17:25 17:27 191 km
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 17:50 18:00 216 km
Babina (BAB) 18:25 18:27 241 km
Lalitpur (LAR) 19:12 19:14 306 km
Bina Junction (BINA) 20:15 20:20 369 km
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 22:25 22:30 507 km
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 22:42 22:44 513 km
Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:40 00:45 599 km
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 03:50 03:55 782 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 05:30 05:40 906 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 06:05 06:08 930 km
Manmad Junction (MMR) 09:00 09:05 1089 km
Nasik Road (NK) 09:55 10:00 1163 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 11:25 11:30 1213 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:27 13:30 1296 km
Thane (TNA) 13:47 13:49 1317 km
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 15:00 Destination 1334 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Agra Cantt. to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Asr Ltt Express (11058)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:05 03:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Be Ltt Express (14314)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:10 20:00 SAT
Lashkar Express (12162)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:50 22:45 SAT
Hw Ltt Ac Sf (12172)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:10 23:45 TUE , FRI
Nzm Pune Special (01072)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:40 11:05 SUN
Nzm Ltt Ac Exp (22110)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:59 11:50 WED