Agc Koaa Express (13168) Train

Starts Agra Cantt. (AGC) Ends Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Runs on: Sat Travel time: 26 hours 3 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Agra Cantt. (AGC) Source 04:40 0 km
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 05:35 05:45 54 km
Hathras City (HTC) 06:48 06:50 96 km
KasGanj (KSJ) 07:40 07:45 159 km
Farrukhabad (FBD) 09:30 09:40 267 km
Fatehgarh (FGR) 09:56 09:58 272 km
Kannauj (KJN) 10:48 10:53 326 km
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:15 12:20 404 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:33 12:40 406 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 14:15 14:30 480 km
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 15:48 15:53 558 km
GauriGanj (GNG) 16:30 16:32 605 km
Amethi (AME) 16:46 16:48 618 km
Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 17:25 17:30 653 km
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 20:00 20:10 781 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 21:00 21:20 798 km
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 22:51 22:53 916 km
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 00:25 00:30 1001 km
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 03:50 03:55 1200 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 05:05 05:10 1258 km
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 08:45 Destination 1461 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Agra Cantt. to Kolkata Chitpur

Agc Koaa Exp (12320)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:00 17:20 THU