Agartala Dharmanagar Passenger (52579) Train

Starts Agartala (AGTL) Ends Dharmanagar (DMR) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 11 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Agartala (AGTL) Source 06:45 0 km
Jogendranagar (JGNR) 06:53 06:54 4 km
Jirania (JRNA) 07:14 07:15 13 km
Teliamura (TLMR) 07:43 07:44 19 km
Mungiakami (MGKM) 07:49 07:50 10 km
Ambassa (ABSA) 08:24 08:25 18 km
Jawaharnagar (JWNR) 08:30 08:32 3 km
SK Para (SKAP) 08:45 08:47 12 km
Manu (MANU) 08:57 08:59 5 km
Kumarghat (KUGT) 09:40 09:42 18 km
Pencharthal (PEC) 10:04 10:05 9 km
Dharmanagar (DMR) 11:10 Destination 22 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Agartala to Dharmanagar

Agtl Lmg Expres (15696)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:15 20:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Agartala Silchar Passenger (52563)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:30 16:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Agtl Dmr Pass (52575)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:30 21:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN