Adilabad Purna Passenger (57552) Train

Starts Adilabad (ADB) Ends Purna Junction (PAU) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 18 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Adilabad (ADB) Source 15:15 0 km
Umram (UMM) 15:25 15:26 10 km
Talmadugu (TLMG) 15:33 15:34 5 km
Kosai (KSAE) 15:42 15:43 6 km
Ambari (ABX) 15:57 15:58 14 km
Kinwat (KNVT) 16:07 16:08 7 km
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 16:26 16:27 14 km
Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 16:40 16:41 14 km
Mahimba (MHMB) 16:50 16:51 7 km
Sahasrakund (SHSK) 16:59 17:00 8 km
Jirona (JXN) 17:07 17:08 6 km
Himayatnagar (HEM) 17:17 17:18 9 km
Khadki Bazar (KDBR) 17:24 17:25 3 km
Jalgaon Deccan (JLG) 17:32 17:33 5 km
Parwakhurd (PRWA) 17:39 17:40 3 km
Hadgaon Road (HDGR) 17:49 17:50 5 km
Devthana (DVN) 17:59 18:00 11 km
Tharban (TBU) 18:04 18:05 2 km
Bhokar (BOKR) 18:14 18:15 4 km
Bimbari (BMBE) 18:24 18:25 7 km
Jambhali (JMBL) 18:34 18:35 4 km
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 18:50 18:52 9 km
Mugat (MGC) 19:01 19:02 9 km
Pathrad (PARD) 19:09 19:10 3 km
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 19:25 19:30 9 km
Wanegaon (WNG) 19:39 19:40 6 km
Limbgaon (LBG) 19:49 19:50 4 km
Chudawa (CRU) 20:09 20:10 9 km
Purna Junction (PAU) 21:05 Destination 9 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Adilabad to Purna Junction

Nandigram Exp (11402)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:05 17:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Pnbe Ned Pau Ex (17609)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:10 07:10 SUN
Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger (57554)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:00 09:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN