Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger (57554) Train

Starts Adilabad (ADB) Ends Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 7 hours 57 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Adilabad (ADB) Source 04:00 0 km
Umram (UMM) 04:10 04:11 10 km
Talmadugu (TLMG) 04:18 04:19 5 km
Kosai (KSAE) 04:27 04:28 6 km
Ambari (ABX) 04:42 04:43 14 km
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:52 04:53 7 km
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 05:11 05:12 14 km
Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 05:25 05:26 14 km
Mahimba (MHMB) 05:35 05:36 7 km
Sahasrakund (SHSK) 05:44 05:45 8 km
Jirona (JXN) 05:52 05:53 6 km
Himayatnagar (HEM) 06:02 06:03 9 km
Khadki Bazar (KDBR) 06:09 06:10 3 km
Jalgaon Deccan (JLG) 06:17 06:18 5 km
Parwakhurd (PRWA) 06:24 06:25 3 km
Hadgaon Road (HDGR) 06:32 06:33 5 km
Devthana (DVN) 06:44 06:45 11 km
Tharban (TBU) 06:49 06:50 2 km
Bhokar (BOKR) 07:08 07:10 4 km
Bimbari (BMBE) 07:19 07:20 7 km
Jambhali (JMBL) 07:29 07:30 4 km
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 07:40 07:42 9 km
Mugat (MGC) 07:51 07:52 9 km
Pathrad (PARD) 07:56 07:57 3 km
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 08:20 08:25 9 km
Wanegaon (WNG) 08:32 08:33 6 km
Limbgaon (LBG) 08:39 08:40 4 km
Chudawa (CRU) 08:49 08:50 9 km
Purna Junction (PAU) 09:40 09:45 9 km
Mirkhal (MQL) 09:59 10:00 12 km
Pingli (PIZ) 10:06 10:07 5 km
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 11:03 11:05 11 km
Sanganapur (SNGR) 11:19 11:20 10 km
Pokharni Narasimha (PKNS) 11:24 11:25 6 km
Dhondi (DNDI) 11:29 11:30 4 km
Gangakher (GNH) 11:49 11:50 13 km
Vadgaon (WDN) 12:04 12:05 13 km
Ukhali (UKH) 12:14 12:15 3 km
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 12:45 Destination 12 km
Post a review