Adi Ypr Express (16501) Train

Starts Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Ends Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) Runs on: Tue Travel time: 32 hours 56 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Source 18:00 0 km
Anand Junction (ANND) 19:00 19:02 64 km
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 19:50 19:55 100 km
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 20:59 21:01 180 km
Surat (ST) 21:50 22:00 229 km
Nandurbar (NDB) 00:45 00:50 389 km
Amalner (AN) 02:48 02:50 485 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:38 04:40 540 km
Manmad Junction (MMR) 06:45 06:50 700 km
Kopargaon (KPG) 07:53 07:55 742 km
Belapur (BAP) 09:18 09:20 786 km
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 10:12 10:15 853 km
Daund Junction (DD) 12:10 12:15 936 km
Solapur (SUR) 15:05 15:15 1124 km
Gulbarga (GR) 16:53 16:55 1237 km
Wadi Junction (WADI) 18:05 18:10 1274 km
Raichur (RC) 19:28 19:30 1381 km
Manthralayam Road (MALM) 20:03 20:05 1410 km
Adoni (AD) 20:46 20:48 1451 km
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 21:40 21:45 1502 km
Gooty Junction (GY) 22:13 22:15 1531 km
Anantapur (ATP) 23:28 23:30 1588 km
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 00:55 01:00 1621 km
Hindupur (HUP) 02:18 02:20 1700 km
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:20 Destination 1796 km

Traveller reviews for Adi Ypr Express

Post a review

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

Aii Mys Express (16209)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 02:55 FRI , SUN
Gimb Sbc Express (16505)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 02:55 TUE
Bgkt Sbc Exp (16507)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 02:55 THU , SAT
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 04:20 MON
Bgkt Sbc Expres (16533)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 04:20 WED
Ypr Ac Express (19406)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:40 06:20 SAT
Jp Ypr Express (06512)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:30 15:10 TUE
Ju Ypr Express (6533)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:55 04:45 WED
Ju Ypr Express (6533)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:55 04:45 WED
Bme Ypr Ac Express (14806)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:00 03:15 FRI